Fall 2017 SI Schedules

CLASS PROFESSOR LEADER SESSION TIME ROOM
ACCT 2110 Cornett Lauren S. M 4-5:30, W 5:30-7 Haley 2116
ACCT 2110 Miller Will M. TR 4-5:30 LIBR 4129
CLASS PROFESSOR LEADER SESSION TIME ROOM 
BIOL 1000 Kearley Mason M 4-5:30, W 7-8:30 Mell 3150b
BIOL 1000 Moss Renee TR 4-5:30 Mell 4550a
BIOL 1010 Mincey Michael TR 5:30-7 Mell 3510a
BIOL 1020 Zanzot Will M. TR 4-5:30 Mell 3550a
BIOL 1020 Sundermann Angelica TR 4-5:30 LIBRY 3129
BIOL 1020 Zhong Tajnea TR 7:00-8:30 Mell 3510a
BIOL 1020 Bowling Lindsay MW 4-5:30 Mell 3550a
BIOL 1030 Folkerts Jessie MW 4-5:30 Mell 3550b
BIOL 2500 Ferdous Victoria TR 5:30-7 Libry 4041
BIOL 2500 Ferdous Taylor MW 4-5:30 Mell 3520
BIOL 2510 Wada Keana MW 4-5:30 Haley 3228
BIOL 3000 Wooten Elizabeth C. TR 4-5:30 Mell 4550b
CLASS PROFESSOR LEADER SESSION TIME ROOM 
BCHE 3200 Muntifering Sarah S. TR 7-8:30 Haley 3228
CHEM 1010 Amoah Stella TR 7-8:30 Mell 4550b
CHEM 1030 Harshman, J Brannan MR 7:00-8:30 Mell 4510a
CHEM 1030 Brandreit Ross TR 4-5:30 Davis 155
CHEM 1030 Yngard Chanel MW 7-8:30 Mell 4520
CHEM 1030 Yngard Frances MW 5:30-7 Mell 3510b
CHEM 1030 Broering Lauren O. TR 5:30-7 Mell 4550a
CHEM 1030 Broering Katie P. TR 4-5:30 LIBR 4133
CHEM 1030 Brandreit Noah MW 5:30-7 Mell 3520
CHEM 1030 Curtiss Annabelle L. TR 4-5:30 Mell 4546
CHEM 1040 Crisostomo Jerry TR 5:30-7 Mell 3550a
CHEM 1040 Cammarata Casey MW 5:30-7 Mell 4546
CHEM 1110 Goldsmith Chase MR 5:30-7 Mell 4510a
CHEM 2070 Gorden Will C. TR 5:30-7 Mell 3550b
CHEM 2070 Squillacote Callie TR 5:30-7:00 Mell 3510b
CHEM 2080 Schneller Hannah C. TR 4-5:30 T Haley 2204, R Haley 3150
CLASS PROFESSOR LEADER SESSION TIME ROOM 
MATH 1000 Khachatryan Ashley B TR 5:30-7 Haley 3309
MATH 1000 Jones Annabelle M TR 5:30-7 Libry 3035
MATH 1000 Carr Isabel TR 5:30-7 Libry 4035
MATH 1000 Kilic Lauren Stokes MW 4-5:30 Haley 2124
MATH 1000 Nath Anna M TR 5:30-7 Mell 4510b
MATH 1000 Simsek Natalie T TR 4:00-5:30 Mell 3520
MATH 1000 Ahsani Natalie T TR 4:00-5:30 Mell 3520
MATH 1120 Whitt Mitchell TR 4:00-5:30 Libry 3035
MATH 1120 Jackson Brooklyn M 6:30-8, W 5:30-7 Mell 4550a
MATH 1120 Yang Will L TR 4-5:30 Mell 4520
MATH 1120 Fatima Carly MW 5:30-7 Haley 3330
MATH 1120 Huang Jordan TR 5:30-7 Mell 4546
MATH 1120 Huang Cierra MW 4-5:30 Libry 3041
MATH 1120 Bertl Elizabeth MW 5:30-7 Mell 3510a
MATH 1120 Onyido Reece TR 4-5:30 Mell 3510b
MATH 1120 Backscheider Jesse TR 5:30-7 HC 3174
MATH 1130 Uzochukwu Ellynn TR 5:30-7 Haley 3218
MATH 1130 Uzochukwu Lindsey MW 4-5:30 Mell 4510a
MATH 1130 Bertl Erin MW 5:30-7 Mell 4550b
MATH 1130 Xu Sam L MW 4-5:30 Haley 3226
MATH 1130 Zalik Keaton MW 7:00-8:30 Mell 3550b
MATH 1130 Hoffman Christina TR 5:30-7 Mell 4520
MATH 1150 Xue Hengxiang MW 5:30-7:00 Haley 3224
MATH 1150 Alsammani Tyler R TR 5:30-7 Haley 2334
MATH 1150 Hans Emma K MW 4:00-5:30 Mell 4510b
MATH 1150 Szulga Alyssa TR 5:30-7 Parker 249
MATH 1150 Harshbarger Ivy TR 4-5:30 Mell 3510a
MATH 1150 Harshbarger Ashley M MW 4-5:30 Mell 4550b
MATH 1150 Yang Anna L MW 4-5:30 Mell 4550a
MATH 1150 Hilley David MW 4:00-5:30 Haley 3224
MATH 1150 TBA Kaylen MW 7-8:30 Haley 2228

CLASS PROFESSOR LEADER SESSION TIME ROOM 
HIST 1010 Hebert Kaitlyn TR 4-5:30 Mell 4510a
HIST 1010 Kingston Sara D TR 4-5:30 Mell 3510b
HIST 1010 Giblin Bree MW 7-8:30 Mell 3510a
HIST 1010 Giblin Khendra L. MW 5:30-7 Mell 3546
HIST 1010 Shiver Bailey MW 4-5:30 Mell 3546
HIST 1010 Kennington Anne L MW 7-8:30 Mell 4550b
HIST 1010 Sparacio Turner TR 4:00-5:30 Mell 4510b
HIST 1010 Braund Natalie D. MW 7-8:30 Mell 4510b
HIST 1010 Ray Meredith TR 5:30-7 Libry 3133
HIST 1010 McLean Madison P TR 5:30-7 Libry 3041
HIST 1020 Kicklighter Bo MW 5:30-7 Libry 3041
HIST 1020 Ferguson Madison E MW 5:30-7 Mell 4510b
HIST 1020 Colvin Bobby TR 7-8:30 Mell 4520
HIST 1020 Burel Christopher TR 5:30-7 Haley 2226
CLASS PROFESSOR LEADER SESSION TIME ROOM
PHYS 1000 Bozack Caleb TR 5:30-7 Haley 3212
PHYS 1500 Kolarkar Melanie TR 5:30-7 Mell 3520
PHYS 1500 Adams Tyler MW 5:30-7 Mell 4520
PHYS 1500 Kolarkar Dawna MW 6:00-7:30 Mell 3550a
PHYS 1510 Adams Brandon MW 5:30-7:00 Haley 2224
PHYS 1510 Kolarkar Kai MW 4-5:30 Mell 3510a
PHYS 1600 Fogle Stephen TR 5:30 Haley 2312
PHYS 1600 Guazzotto Jenny TR 7-8:30 Mell 4550a
PHYS 1600 Adams Sam MW 4-5:30 Libry 4041
PHYS 1600 Laurent Nicole TR 4-5:30 Libry 3133
PHYS 1610 Simon John TR 5:30-7 Haley 3238
PHYS 1610 Park Brian TR 7:00-8:30 Mell 3510b
PHYS 1610 Comes Hunter MW 5:30-7 Libry 4041
CLASS PROFESSOR LEADER SESSION TIME ROOM
HISTORY
HIST 1000 McWhorter Lauren G.
SOCIOLOGY
SOCY 1050 TBA Daniel
ECONOMICS
ECON 2020 Shuwei Zhang Kendra
ECON 2020 Jie Zhang Danielle
ECON 2020 Nataraajan Madison S
CONCEPTS OF SCIENCE 
SCMH 1010 Brueckner Grace
SCMH 1010 Vogel Claire O.

Office of Academic Support | 0176 RBD Library | Auburn, Alabama 36849 | (334) 844-5972 | Webmaster | Privacy | Copyright © 2016